Congratulations to the following Dstv competition winners! Enjoy your prizes...

Congratulations to the following DStv competition winners! Enjoy your prizes...

NOTE: All winners have been personally notified - so despite having the same name as any of the winners, if you have not been contacted by now about the prize then you are not one of this month's winners. Good luck next month.
 


Scam

Please note: Do not entertain anyone calling you to tell you that you are a finalist in the Chev competition and that you are to meet in Midrand for the final draw. Please do not follow any instruction to go to Midrand.This is not related to MultiChoice or DStv in anyway.


 

December Winners

 

 
DStv iRock Music Festival VIP Experience:

NS    Matshaka
MM    Makena

DStv Kids Xtravaganza:

Jaime Antonio Da Silva
Sindiso Mgijima
 

 

Jameson Victoria Falls Festival:

Arthur Sidney Adams
Johannes Gerhardus  Hattingh
 

 

Warhorse CPT winners:

David Belford
Irfaan Sauls
Cheryl Penhallrick
Enid Brand
Alexander Robertson
MJ Archibald
Muzakkier Bhikoo
Selwyn Gersowsky
Munyaradzi Matsa
Louise Cantin
Ross Dismore
Frederick Kensley
Gayle Bergh
Jean De Reuck
Leon Collair
Suleiman Mosaval
Riyaadh Kajee
Fairuz Holliday
Michael Reder
Deon Alexander
Kiran Kooverjee
Julie Van Tonder
Bernard Murray
Jerome Slingers
Helen Stubbs
Noel Senogles
Corinne Merry
Lee Labuschagne
David Norton
Shadia Abrahams
Jonathan Galloway
Sharon Schrieff
Anele Mavukuza
Michael Wilcox
Peter Shardlow
Annie Moag
Mohamed Zane Hassen
Ashley Bruyns
Antonio Trimmel
Andrew Tulloch
Ralph Willcox
 

Sonar Advanced Music Festival Competition winners:
Mervin Moses
Ross Dismore
Ismael Gopal
Alison Geduld
Nigel Goliath
Warren Manuel
Camille Amod
Deon Alexander
Nomahlubi Tyatyeka
Merryck Snyman
Faiez Zaindeen
Cassiem Abrahams



Oh Ship!
SO Nkutha
K.R Modiri
V Naidoo




 


 

November Winners

Reunion Island winners:

JA QUINN
ZA KHAN
DD DWYER
NR WINTER
R COMBRINCK
D JORISSEN                                                                            WP MSUKWA
D MASAKE

E! Entertainment Spree Makeover Competition winners:
DR Warrin
G Pyn

Oh Ship!
SO Nkutha
K.R Modiri
V Naidoo


 

October Winners



Back a Bag
W Jansen Van Vuuren
W Selbach
PS Magwaza
WJ Bronkhorst
MP Mathiane
JM Borchardt
A Benjamine
N Goodall
N Dhuni
S L Shaw

Dunlop Hamba Competition Winner:
GA Mcfarlene

Taste of Joburg:
Dine Out Competition Winner:
B I Mac Donald

Taste of Joburg:
Gourmet Tour Winners
N Biltchiffe
MH Kgokong
CW Kroukamp

 

September:

Mercedes-Benz C Class:

Christo Stander

 

August Winners



Chiefs vs Celtic Winners
HT Baloyi
L Magowan
B Dlamini
TTE Athenjwa
KK Masangane
NE Gqanabisa
N Owen
SS Kubeka
TP Nkuna
D Smith
MD Sebapu
MT Molope
R Reddy
PT Matloa
M R Kekana

Chiefs vs Platinum Stars Winners
B Maduna
M Nkomo
L Seleke
E Mposula
TR Rathakga
Cl Ndlovu
SB Khanyile
C Tshwana
H Phiri
S Van Dyk
RJ Klaaste
S Aphumulo
T Booysen
T Ndlovu
S Seme


Cartoon Network Surprise Party at the Zoo Winners
W Von Molendorf
GV Ficosecco
LJ Garland
SM Peacock
BA Cousins

Sho't Left
K Khanye

CBeebies Hamper Winner
A Govender

Italy Winners
J Kutoane – Johannesburg

Mauritius Trip Winners (16 to 23 September 2014)
Adiel Dove
Peter Scheinberg
Christine Pearce
Gareth McNeill
Simon Whitehead
Leyslie Charimba
Sekwala Piet Maabane
Mmakhutso Mphahlele
 

July Winners


Italy Winners
D Holtz – Kwazulu Natal


Britney Spears/Emerald Casino CompetitionWinner
Mr D Tompkins

Durban July/Blue Train Winners
D Hattingh
JJ Devilliers
BR Algar
L Nortje
CH Wu
AP Cartwright
N Brink
PS Mcdonald
H Molongoana
T Molemohi
A Hofer
A Britz
I Kinsey
R Brand
N Ndlovu
E Buthelezi


Upgrade to Premium Winners
Dion Wired
J Leeuwner

Builders Warehouse
HJ Schoeman
SJ Steyn
N Ngumbela
MJA De Klerk
N Willemse
PE Griffiths
PM Theron
Y Govender
MWT Aldridge
LN Nel
ND Connellan
ME Conradie
C Willemse
ER Harper
HM Sacho

Whirlpool
MA Mlangeni

Eclipse
PA Botha
SS Kowlassur
J Riccardi
 
  PVR Winners

Wilite
SL Upfold
F Mahommed
A Moledina
R Smulders
L Kotelo
Y Peprah
S Hlongwane
J Bevan
T Kruger
PW Osborne

Maropeng
WSP De Klerk
F Essop

Snappy Chef
AC Tessendorf
SC Hogan
G Hattingh
C M Moyo
S Govender
CES Collinge
HJ Kriel
DR Wermuth
MV Smit
IT Shelley
Vj Booi
RE Morton
P De Brandt
TC Baloyi
CS Lin


Lisof
RA Rausl
N Rampersad
 
  Body Glove
MD Dudley
DA Jones
TW Lesihla
C Pillay
SV Mthembu
PJ Human
J Ellis
AR Hollins
P Mead
A Patel
A Algu
MJ Bekker
D Mooroogan
EM Irusen
CJC Rudman
RF Friend
E Joseph
S N Mohlala
R Delport
GH Halgreen
SE Nicholas
K Groot
SA Valsamakis
J Hendricks
TC Du Plooy
Y Shabodien
Cb Oosthuizen
M Van Wyngaard
K Govender
D Clarkson

 
  Debit Order Winners
The View
MC Dalgleish
JH Mollentze
MG Wiwletts
RP Oosthuizen
BJ Pienaar
AMB Johnstone
FB Fillis
JM De Coito
IM Malimane
TI Asmal

Beaucience
S Ramnath
N Naidoo
WJ Frost
JW De Freitas
LM Makgato
EC Barlow
J Terblanche
LD Willemse
NV Krull
LK Lithako
V Wolmarans
JD Stulting
J Woodhouse
RA Hinze
JE Frost

Benmore Gardens
R C De Beer
C Buckley
R Rugheimer
MP Hanley
S P Mantengu
MA Adriaanse
NA Vorster
M Gouws
PD Vallabh
FH Le Roux


Pronovias
F Portlock
GT Williams

 
  Go Digital Winners
Karongwe
AS Lange
JRB Bishop
LGC Stieger
WL Uys
N Smith

Technogas
S Sam Van Dame

Obaku
R Manthata
JN Mokoena
SB Kader
MLM Quenet
LC Letts
A Boonzaaier
D Mashabane
MC Yeoman
DL Vincent
CP Du Toit
MN Woodward
MS Salley
P Joubert


CNS
NE Gouws
RDE Ramuthaga
M Wessels
KLM Mogobata
GC Van Der Watt
DJ Theys
JHW Van Den Munckhof

Stuary Hotel
SD Pagel
C Malan
CJ Keep
WH Harker

 



 

June Winners


Italy Winners
K Meyer – Port Elizabeth

May Winners

Mercedes Winner
MR JM Sithole
Mr NM Shata

DStv Connect ID - Lake Tahoe Trip Winner
Mr. DJ Hutton

Jeff Dunham Winners
AS Ayeyemi
J Michels
MJ Potgieter
CJ Finlayson
H Dayani
CE Swanepoel
AK Leibwitz
G Naude
CL Abrams
GJ Schreiber
JD Bagley
P Speier
PM Stuurman
WJ Flynn
JB Hlongwane
AM Thumberdu
Z Barday
AC Morris
PS Mhlanga
L Louw
DA Axsel
A Gori
V Muruvan
JM Randall
Q Cosslett
S Moodley
RS Masike
RJ Rosa
S Bowling
ZI Aharoni
H Pema
TA Ralphs
J Naicker
B Reynolds
K Govender
MR Kinnear
S Gareeb
A Ramsaran
R Riche
JF Berning
AD Dajee
TJ Mosesane
BL Eloff
VL Duncan
S Maharaj
RA Masuabi
JC Theko
P Chait
F Avelar
I Malevu
E Myburgh
NA Beukes
NF Mazibuko
A De Freitas
PJ Kleynhans
KJ Meintjes
F Hanslow
AP Koch
VL Maseko
BN Primo
A Cronje
HS Edelman
PC Thomas
H Eklektos
HJ Viljoen
LMG Sekati
JE Van Aswegen
D Mitev
EM Erlemann
KM Dorville
NC Hendry
TPM Madisha
LJ Pillay
HJ Mcdougall
ON Letsholo
JS Pretorius
J Mattheus
T Fourie
M Olifant
H Seshibe
S Chakwawa
C Buckley
EC Isaacs
D Maharaj
GS Heywood
CE Msweli
N Mchunu
LP Gladstone
GA Becket
TJ Latty
WR Grove
AP Khumalo
AO Morgan
Y Hasan Alli
CT Maluleke
PK Niekerk
EE Ferreira

DStv/AfricaStay Zanzibar Trip - Premium (27 - 31 May 2014)
R Ngomana
D Wardthen
DC Raman
K Henriksen
S Williams
H Van Der Venter
D Schrieff
T Riddle
  Wine Show Winners
JL Kutoane
A Sirton
PM Warren
GJ Lawrence
TL Green
TK Phantsi
AL Da Silva
CI Primo
NMJ Van Rensburg
RJ Monsma
L Moodley
DH Cook
C Kempen
S Daniels
MY Jooma
JS Thwala
KW Green
G Levitan
W Yingwani
N Ndlovu
SM Nasser
GI Darare
S Stephens
KP Mosia
MA Nkosi
REY Knocker
RB Van Schalkwyk
KP Casimiro
S Sharp
M Naicker
TA Hope
S Parseramen
N Maphosa
H Haffejee
SP Dodd
ML Hummel
MS Richards
ZM Zungu
D Kan
ARM Briggs
G Kriel
E Fourie
TW Kotze
TPM Maleka
CW Field
NR Vermeulen
LE Becker
PSAlexander
P Capozza
P Lebopa
S Ravji
V Botha
F Nair
G Aschendorf
D Jorissen
L Grundy
H Moolla
V Kgabe
C Clerke
V Govender
GI Andrew
N Tjirkalli
JPG Bosman
MS Genner
MT Hodgkinson
B Johnson
MG Mashiane
SL Furmie
HF Humphries
I Ramsamy
AR Van Den Berg
J Vela
D Mills
MD Ramrakah
CR Green
SSC Qongeni
W Herholdt
MD Mampa
RM Mayet
CN Black
E Govender
TBM Paterson
AK Hofmaenner
RA Masuabi
ASF Silva
PM Stuurman
MKH Lerefolo
F Moyo
NS Nkosi
RD Naidoo
LL Lehamnn
P Speier
S Natha
TS Ndlovu
JD Bagley
B Reynolds
SH Master
PW De Bruin
L Johns
AK Rossouw
A Sacks
N Nene
TM January
SA Tutt
S Thavar
SM Marks
ML Peattie
JM Chiat
X Zulu
JWH Earle
LA Bhandia
S Els
YMA Patel
DK Goosen
ADS De Sousa
S De Witt
D Sargent
FB Abrahams
EA Walter
KM Suping
MB Raseala
ER Masehla
TC Netshivhera
V Van Niekerk
H Beg
EM Parkes
Durban Wine Show Winners
Dean Wallenkamp
H Schroeder
JK Bijoux
M Reddy
GS Rickson
N Signh
A Kharva
S Ware
T Govender
NH Khumalo
SG Govender
JT Van Rooyen
H Daya
R Reddy
R Govender
DJ Nathoo
MS Myers
JJ Barnard
GJ Shelwell
K Nadioo
RR Warwick
KG Gericke
DA Lindeque
MR Zuma
S Naidoo
AT Van Roone
BT Nxumalo
S Ragunath
K Ramdeen
CW Channell
S Chetty
KK Sukhdeo
N Ramgopal
BD Channell
WGW Behrens
S Atkinson
DN Lawson
D Appalsamy
LE Barnes
CP Johnson
JF Benecke
CE Petzer
M Fischer
SA Eagle
R Mlauzi
B D Macdonald
K Livermore
R Chollai
P Bugwandeen
GK Newton
Dm Brackmann
N.R Mafara
K. Ross
K Mckeown
S Evans
W Spykerman
JW Lithgow
MD Munnery
NB Ncayiyana
G Steytler
LV Bell
C Naidoo
AD Grace
R Ogle
EJ Greyling
TN Barnes
L Govender
D Holtz
K Rajcomar-Ramprsad
Y Sukhaye
D M Trays
RJ Ramdhun
R Govender
JL Simpson
N Haffejee
Beard
MB Van Der Vyver
Eam Radloff
N Noeth
S Pillay
V Rungiah
MH Wessells
CB Badenhorst
J M Hill
K Naidoo
A J Van Der Walt
SW Low
TDO Law
HJ Douglas
PA Naude
K Reddy
P Spies
R Gunkel
A Chawan
N Balgobind
ND Anderson
R Pillay
NJ Gard
BA Mcqueen
A Lourens
I Anderson
CNC Singh
P Munsamy
GF Mahlalela
S Atkinson
R Pillay
JJ Arnulphy
F Shaw
JM Booth
BL Mccook
R Sayed
SP Pudney
AE Schefermann
J Horn
IT Bruwer
J Van Greunen
CJ Groves
Bm Gopaldass
T J Hlongwane
HM Coertzen
ST Dlamini
CR Fareed
H Naidoo
M Sandilands
S Govender
SE Corlett
GB Laight
KE Kouwenhoven
B Noble
S D'alessandro
CS Smethurst
MD Clidaras
D Moult
NF Stewart
B Coburn
CC Bigalke
S Mavalal
L Govender
S Mahomed Haniff
MJ De Beer
JP Garfield
M Rughbeer
GE Savy
CH Grandin
JL Lison
NP Manqele
BIC Hunt
W Kenis
Y Naidoo
CZ Ndlala
JA Matias
C Becker
M Rathinam
JM Greyling
AK Von Fintel
Nm Jacobs
N Pillay
S Merryweather
M Mcewan
CV Haworth
G Smyly
FHA Jonck
TM Humble
SI Thomas
V Pillay
SJ Gounden
P Balgobin
PAB Van Zyl
DC Gibb
BO Langton
K Gunput
PG Qwabe
EM Watson
DR Jarrett
MT Gardner
V Kercival
J Samuels
D Demmer
V Pather
DJ Deonarain
S Gokul
MW Bekker
BJ Tate
H Podersoo
WF Viljoen
M Benet
EC Victor
A Kramm
AP Henderson
J Pretorius
C Knott
MJ Murgatroyd
Pc Regnard
M Botha
R Pillay
AK Neerputh
KM Moodley
GR Aberdeen
MA Strydom
J Moonsamy
L Donkin
DN Strydom
M Gounden
N Hadebe
M Odhampersad
BE Linden
C Bowran
R Naidoo
MW Sole
B Richardson
C Strang
DJ Keet
E Thorpe
L Selles
RC Keirby Smith
PD Van Schalkwyk
Vanessa Ebrahim
B Johnson
MJ De Beer
H.J Deetlefs
N Phillips
W Chisose
S Sewpersadh
A Steyn
N Nundkumar
SK Naicker
Aj Barnard
H Muller
SR Mootheeram
S Padayachee
ZR Smith
B Westbrook
GC Budlender
Ah Carter
K Govender
JL De Koning
Lf Smith
DR Thompson
S Maharaj
P Singh
GWE Yarde Leavett
NM Ndlela
M Walklate
T Maartens
R Govender
JH Piper
V Sardar
K Chanderdeo
TP Tlapana
S Van Greunen
FHA Jonck
M Jayapalan
UB Bebelele
M Hawkey
D Durant
T Ramkaran
Y Ramgobin
Gk Herrmannsen
BJ Walsh
GH Ally
D Blom
R Singh

April 2014



12 Month Dine Out Winner
VHW Erasmus

Vegas Uncork'd
Mr LS Maclachlan

DStv Cruise: 21 - 25 April 2014
N Jones
JT Dunwoody
D Humphreys
BJ Weinberg
LK Johnson
NH Scott
EA Silk
ID Woolley
G Walker
MK Carim
OB Heffer
RH Rodd
WFV Schmidt
JW Du Preez
DW Bird
S Green
EM Watson

NJ Ganz
TA Paladh
G Baise
S Patel
J Olivier
W Jackson
P Noel
A Naidoo
JJ Pienaar
CR Mau
Sian Hall
AH Carter
SL Knoetze
MA Muller
HM
Pretorius
S Davids
CW Grahame
A C Paulsen
JC Schmidt
M Mahadasen
AGR Pretorius
R Sewcharan
DR Wyngaard
HM Coertzen
BJ Faught
HS Venter
KK Ramfol
MW Sole
NE Vaddan
TG Magrath
CR Putter
K Bisetty
RK Haines
DT Rapeti
AL De Wet
FH Badenhorst
WB Pretorius
JDJ Van Wyk
EM Mackenzie
LE Barnes
L Courty
A Singh
OF Kharva
CF Human
CM Cole
GK Miller
HY Vawda
CJ Decanha
AK Maughan
GJ Shelwell
GR Hovener
N Kistasamy
RJ Swanepoel
I Glutz
C Condogiannis
SH Gerber
HJ Hugo
REB Hoaten
ELF Kemper
CA Du Rand
E Meyer
E Subke
H Steyn
A Schmulian
P Van Rooyen
NC Schoeman
R Brown
JB Schoeman
GJ Malherbe
RG Wright
L Govender
D De Jager
CAV La Grange
W Shepherd
CE Petzer
DC Watson
SH Schoeman
GJ Joubert
FE Tilly
WJM Marshall
AS Strick
SJ Lea
WP Hamman
MS Myers
AR Kleynhans
JL Rautenbach
CR Pretorius
NR Ndlovu
T Havenga
AP Langedyk
GR Brown
R Govender
BG Riley
BA Mcqueen
LA Joynt
DA Nortje
TJ Marshall
G Nugent
JA Stevens
LL Scott
CA Powell
V Macnamara
CJ Curnow
MT Powell
D Pillay
A Moodley
A Hattingh
MR Abrahams
LM Goodson

Poggenpoel
Ms Karamarkov
TK Ramaano
K Breedt
B Du Preez

Dejan
ZN Gxumisa
 
P Groves
C Van Niekerk
MC Jacobsz
CD Potgieter
AD Grace
BL Mccook
S Jansen Van Vuuren
P Perkins
DW Badenhorst
KLL Smith
JBJ Van Rensburg
S Chetty
A Rothmann
C Esterhuizen
J Peters
K Stevens
MS Van Der Westhuizen
V Pather
V Naidoo
AP Henderson
R Fraser
BJ Feucht
P Nandkumar
R G Vally
WW Saffy
AG Nobin
DJV Van Der Westhuizen
MS Stonelake
R Munusamy
SA Hickinbotham
J Khan
RB Mey
S Magurno
S Stockhoff
JH Light
SJ Grobbelaar
RM Dunn
MD Nefdt
A Nell
RL Van Rooyen
R Parshotam
AB Rogers
Y Naidoo
S Ngema
I Peerbhai
R Moore-Boyle
J Shivambu
S Govender
T Kruger
HA Munro
OS Cassim
L Hean
WW Jansen Van Vuuren
BG Miller
J Du Plooy
AH Vawda
LC Nxumalo
DJ Kruger
NL Bevis
ND Thorpe
N Reddy
MC Radebe
GW Van Der Merwe
K Pillay
CH Warwick
JA Greyling
NN Ngobese
BS Liesenberg
L Breedt
ML Peattie
N Ramchunder
A Mabika
R Dreyer
GG Dolphin
N Ebrahim Deen
VM Hlombe
LV Siedle
DA Hazell
J Asalan
KL Serotev
SP Reddy
S Coetzee
V Dabideen
JE Pousson
A Sprules
W Gibbs
ZB Mngomezulu
NG Kruger
CB Radebe
NI Bhorat
NM Jacobs
R Pienaar
R Govender
C Nxele
R Dass
JP Garfield
G G Jones
RM Beukes
S M Sonjica
SE Makhanya
S Sewpersadh
KS O Neill
A Mitev
A Ramsamuj
R Achmat
MG Gavin
W Cox
F H Pitchford
V Pillay
JA Van Rooyen
BS Lazarus
P Govindasamy
R Moodley
TA Gumbi
E Hoosen
AG Venter
E Venter
A Potgieter
B Wright
R Bagwandin
BG Brooks
R Coetzee
UB Bhowan
J Chetty
CK Jenkins
ND Fraser
GF Mahlalela
CZ Ndlala
GR Spenceley
EL Koekemoer
MG Theunissen
FD Isherood
L Venter
T Potgieter
I Garibdass
SC Majozi
N Lemmer
LR Rose
L Naidoo
MP Nzuza
RM Krause
GV Hlongwa
PD Timms
S Govender
D Naicker
M Mochabela
BS Helderg
GJ Coetzee
S Chetty
C F Herdst
D Pillay
R Naidoo
T Poisson
D Venter
PGJ Dzanibe
R Ramnarain
L Moodley
K Reddy
EJ Carey
Q Gumede
T Moodley
CR Miller
K Groot
R Ries
JK Tommy
VD Thompson
RH Sewpaul
A Authar
N Moodley
J Vissanathan
C Ramkilawan
N Patchiappen
NP Mthalane
R Brickell
ND Magidigidi
BG Busakwe
V Kisten
KM Methley
S Munuhur
I M Long
F Jacobs
BE Mtimkhulu
M M Ramsunker
PK Mathebula
J Borain
M Klip
T Pather
M Jurgens
SA Nadar
PH Peters
O Padayachee
HW Du Toit
Ezekiel Mengoae
D Sewduth
K Sukhdeo
CM Alcock
P Murugan
ON Letsholo
ST Dlamini
D Matlhare
AJ Thomas
T Govender
R Houston
M.C Schoeman
RT Warwick
R Singh
A Manishunkar
S Govender
NB Sher-Ally
SG Phandwayo
M Rooplal
BJ Theunissen
AJ Pegram
P Khumalo
L Reddy
M Rathinam
JC Dodds
MR Mkwanazi
LM Neethling
TM Makuwa
D Govender
AR Ramdeen
W Erradu
A Barclay
GJ Van Zyl
S. Maharaj
NP Madlala
SJ Gilmore
SE Hunter
LI Bavuma
M Inderpal
MI Ngidi
ZM Gamede
CE Van Aarde
R Mvuwu
KE Groenewald
GN Shange
N Mangroo
MA Crichton
A Sewnath
TL Campbell
A Josephs
LP Moholoopa
A Singh
M Naidoo
LP Ditabe
SO O'connell-Jones
RZ Ntsasa
NE Mthethwa
R Govender
R Naidoo
 
PVR Winners
E Thomas
IH Thomas
S Rayfield
TC Johnson
D Van Rooyen
JM De Villiers
V Reddy
C Manning
DJC Riekert
J Bouwers
E Moola
M Schultz
R Krull
G Venables
SE Breytenbach
CJ Du Plessis
T Ndlovu
H Bezuidenhout
T Leballo
F Adams
PG Kemp
N A Perils
R Cook
EC Brink
PP Van Der Merwe
WMJ Killian
EA Webster
JJ Engelbrecht
BJ Kubota
AP Swart

Stay Connected Winners
Bosch
TE Maruping
JL Dauth
A Mkandawire
MC Rasephei
D Mostert
M Van Heerden
RP Appadu

Ecko
N Latha
C Knapton
J Schenck
LL Shongwe
DJ De Mink
LC Hong
San Martinho
VM Muller
CS Van Der Merwe
MN Webb
MC Makhanya
AJ Fitz
JSB Hennings

All For You Winners
Visco Pedic
S Pillay
GS Loring
M Moller

House of York
PW Viljoen
LJ Jacobs
N Kassie
L Bekker
P Mfeketho
PS Rowe
HCE De Bruin
MC Mostert
DH Haupt
E Aldum
NCD Dreyer
Ms Guffar
J Hennessy
CD Sobias
Sh Hardien
D Smit
C Dorasamy
RC Drew
K Govindsamy
D Pillay

Medal Paints
C Van Der Walt
JF Roelofse
C Ceronie
J Du Plooy
DS Kondile
PA Utton
M Govender
DA Kearney
H Ferreira
JD Libenberg
IN Dlamini
PM Mabanga

Russel Hobbs
G Clarke
S Tromp
R Lambrechts
JNML Phakoane
C Smith
GE Hoover
JG Stapelberg
CJ Arends
A St John Ward
AJ Potgieter
 
Go Digital Winners
The View
H Naidoo
T Mkhontwana
Z Sedan
J Jonker
L Oshea
Rp Pieters
MA Dove

Mjejane
JH Van Der Walt
D Cooper
LU Everett
J Brittow
LH Kinnes
C Odoherty
C Van Der Vyver
MA Mokoena
H Patel
DC Oddendaal

Weca Carrier
Q Fortune
J Vivier
HB Lewis
MA Lubbe
FA Fouche
GA Nel

Premium Winners
Multix & Salton
R Fraser
LM Mc Cabe
DL Gwatkin
ER Bosch
JH Van Den Heever
K Nel
MB Mafutsana
B Geyer
AC Galloway
HR Mogongoa
S Molefe
D Gouws
K Amod

Olivelli
MN Maliti
Wembley Medispa
HJ Diesveld
S Niemann
H Barnard
MA Landers
SL Mehl
E Hugo

Wetherlys
Cr Miller
G De Villiers
 

 

March 2014 Winners


DStv/OH Ship Island Invasion Winner (4 April - 7 April 2014)

AG Collins
AF Look
A Dinardo
H Brouwer
HM King
IM Long
M Moloi
JR Maatlwa
JW Du Preez
ACW Austin


UB40 Winner
M Mothilal

MTV Movie Awards
MP taylor

Taste of Cape Town: Gourmet Tour Winners
P Higgo
EB Roffouwu
J Roos

Comedy Central Roast Winners
S Tshepe
D Kan

All For You
Wedding Connexion
NE Khena
B Singh
MD Pearsall
K Claassen
Pj Van Der Ben
ML Molala
J A Janse Van Rensberg
D Mautjana
KM Moteane
B Noble
P Mc Intyre
TL Goldie

Memoire
S Omar

Cuisinart
JR Serfontein
C Pretorius
TE Mphelane
SL Henegan
K Rama
K Mothilal

Bramley
TG Jackson
LC Ndlovu
AN Selvanathan
LC Michaels
RW Andersson
FJ Klassen
MM Balemo
JF Haefele
R Venables
PG Lubbe
V Munsamy
JM Daly
AL Johnson
SA Sibei
ME Baatjies
C Raubenheimer
G Silvestri
W Lubelwana
MJ Tshimole
DQ Campbell
Nr Williams
L Christie
SA Carolissen
MH Badat
Ls Monyokolo
N Ford
JA Hawkins
MJS Pieterse
A Griffin
GA Scholtz

Sublime Xposure
MA Chamberlain
EY Anderson
 
PVR Winners
Glad & The View
AR Ramnath
SM Sam
E Kieck
G Curry
CB Ludolph
M Nelson
KJ Myer

Yardley
H Van De Venter
R Musamy
CG Deane
BM Masenda
R Ebrahim
K Govender
P Horn
RW Windsor
SM O’Connor
E Van Den Berg

Infinity Fires
B Rubushe
MVW Pienaar
AP Crawley
G Scholtz
S Paradza
KR Miles
CJM Rodrigues
F Snyman


Premium Winners
Narciso Rodrique
JM Alston
M Walker
R Rughbeer
R Van Eijnsbergen
BE Zitha
T Ziteya
DA Axsel
S Naiker
A Kacnik
RA Bishop
S Bayat
P Archary
EA Freemantle
SM Naidoo
N Pillay
A Pretorius
HC Carter
ML Mothapo
AB Bassier
LR Ndou
EF Smith
HJ Botha
L Van Der Merwe
KA Louw
D Daniels
CH Moore
A Fourie
E Du Toit
DP De Lange
S Adams
B Van Rensburg
Z Farrell
M Moleke
NC Hendry
P Moore
MI Yacoob
FN Tau
L Van Der Westhuizen
A Liebenberg
M Harvey
YC Venter
B Voges
JL Slabbel
DD Noel
MS Mason
MA Barrow
S Munoo
A Volschenk
RGP Opperman
G Pienaar
MZ Hassen
S Welman
T E Kunene
CC Roberts
LM Kern

 
KWV & Laborie
R Riche

Cutty Sark
DA DE Jongh
HA Alberts
S Russell
MM Rassool
MJ Slattery
D Van ES
BAH Cassim
CM Marais
PS Tsholetsane
R Grobler
A Murray
S Singh
DDR Badenhorst
D Rajoo
SK Heilbuth
WHV Du Plessis
DJ Crafford
La Hillier
ED Molefe
V Naidoo


Alplas Shutters
ID Matlala
R Boldizsar
AP Smith
RD Cornwell
SW Johnston
JA Steyn
GM Collingwood
MCB Hayworth
GD Ungerer
P Ligavha

Solarway Go Digital Winner
N Narain


 

February Winners 2014

HOME EXPO Main Winners
PC Bekker
NG Robertson
A Mkandawire
MK Griesel
ID Schutte
Q Gumede
KJ Griffiths
 

Go Green


Totally Solar
HE La Cock
H Haffejee
Y Peprah
LC Balaji
A Anirudh


Servest
JL Ducie
LAT Symons
CR Ryan
L Ohlinger
GD Metcalf
HTJ Molefe
A Lopes
P Govinthu

Waverly Hills
CE Van Der Berg
SD Clack
HL Bronkhorst
R Woods
GS Nagy

Valverde
MJ Klaaste
Source Herbal
MM Mokoena
Sj Gilmore
MR Shuttlewroth
 

Go Mobile


Bakwena Day Spa
EM Quigley
M Govender
TM Mkalipi
PR Mooketsi
TPM Maleka
AW Uys
FE Tilly
N Kamalie
AH Hartnicke
MV Motsaathebe
JM Friendship
T Pillay
JA Van Zyl
PT Tejada
R Van Rensburg

Netflorist
PPJ Coetzer
A Rothmann
DL Van Wyk
S Oberholster
CW Field
YM Maharaj
NR Vermeulen
H Potgieter
S Kleinhans
BM Henn
SR Pickering
A Liebenberg
R Areff

Crystal Day Spa
LE Becker
BG Francis
LS Ndlovu
DF Mhlongo
N Basanth
PS Alexander
L Mashaba
N Loutan
LJ Boik
HJ Janse Van Rensburg
M Brits
N Sewlall
SM Kies
P Joffe
M Van Biljon
S Greyling
J Rautenbach
BM Lahana
YJ Neill
GW Milroy

Busby
I Munian
MMA Badenhorst
BL Engelbrect
MMB Janse Van Vuuren
EW Bester
ML Hummel
B Herrero
F Van Rensburg
LG Eerenstein
MS Richards

Kievietskroon and Menlyn Mall
AR Dave
ZM Zungu
 

Premium Winners


Jean Paul Gaultier
HC Oosthuizen
A Palombo
RWelch
D Woods
GF Olivier
SA Ntobela
HV Amijee
RJ Van Heerden
A Arumugam
PJ Krog
ID Schutte
IOM Laros
PN Khoza
AE Kujane
Ak Booth
D Mclaren
Tp Fourie
M Naidoo
Da Anderton
P Higgo
 
Pronovias
AG Ueckermann
LM Ikin
TG Lekgau
S Noble
AM Chantler
GL Gobey
RT Redelinghuys
J Moodley
VMG Oliver
R Botha
C Lund

Hudsons
C Smith

PVR


Police
KJ Griffiths
BA Mahomed
K Akoon
LB Manter
N Bucki
JM Borchardt
D Souris
CA David
CJK De Nysschen
IC Roberts
CJ Wasserfall
HH Moll
C Rahategan
CD Steenkamp

Black Key Diamonds
CL Abrams
CB Pretorius
GR Lawrence

Hey Gorgeous
C Khanyile
NC Khadammbi
DH Brown
D Humphreys
AC Paulsen

NYX Cosmetics
DE Mawer
CCD Braudo
DWS Verster
RJ Floyd
F Madungandaba
SJF Le Grange
GR Lawrence
G Davids
 

Valentine Winners


Adoria
D Govender
Thomas Sabo
MP Kekana
J Botha
MT Gardner
R Telemachus
D Macmillan
GA Smith

The View
JL Leach
EYWelgemoed
GW Rahmer
ME Marian
MY Jooma
K Ramnarain
WE Arendse
N Morgan
CT Maredi
ML Sibanyoni

Samsung
MB Taylor
JS Thwala
GT Tladi
KW Green
WA Deck

Heritz Gallery
SM Nasser
RD Ebrahim
AL Benjamin

African Diamond Winners
LA Pretorius

Jeep Baby
TM Smith
MC Matos
AD Brand
AJA Taylor

Parker Pens
JA Greyling
LAM Van Den Heever
DC Mason
D Moodley
D Clidaras
DH Gordon
DT Kalil

Dejan
D Marin

January Winners 2014



MSC Sinfonia Cruise (Travel: 27th Jan – 30th Jan 2014)
S. Chiba
A Da Silva
G Moolman
A Van Vuuren
M Smit
J Mathura
JP Ferreira
CB Majatladi
S Otto

RIO / Africa Stay ( Travel: 4th Feb - 10th Feb 2014)
Mr. Martin Stooss
Mr. Nizaam Ally Mamdoo
Mr. Jerome Peter Morrison
Mrs. Razaan Khan
Mr. Elijah Manjenya
Miss Lindy Debise Lee

Connect ID - Link Your Account MSC Cruise Winners (Travel: 1st March - 5th March 2014)
B Roelofsz
MA Mampane
ABB Suleman
MA Waldbaum
M Sulyman
LK Nzuma
SB Ntsimane
TS Lesenyeho
DD Malan
W Yingwani
N Ndlovu
L Baya

10 Mercedes Benz A Class Winners
Dave Gravett
Johan Kruger
Johan Coetzee
Cinthia Mellina
Barlow Govender
Themba Hadebe
Tommy Scheepers
Johanna Adriaana Robbertse
Yogie Archary
Luis César Tudela

Go Green
No! No! Hair
Q Gumede
KJ Griffiths
AA Truter
AJ Fitz
BA Mahomed
JA Van Der Westhuizen
Zi Aharoni
AE Patel

Beaucience
MA Ahrense
AC Morris
A Fredericks
K Akoon
AB Mocke
AB Ho
N Bucki
KA Majola
A Manishunkar
AM Smuts
 
We Wood
JA Greyling
A De Abreu
AO Morgan
CB Radebe
M Walker
AK Booth
D Souris
MM Willcocks
AM Reid
C Mcallister
K Moses
CJ Ratcliff
CS Crawford
JAJ Kennedy
K Naicker
J Bruggeman
W Boshoff
MG Jubber
J Motsapi
JG Daniels
K Govender

Nu Power Solar
M Howells

My SA
Oyster Bay
H Brouwer
DG Rossouw

Monkey Valley
M Bredenoord

Thula-Thula
IL Schumacher
D Phillips

Plettenberg
N Naidoo

Go Mobile
Ingco/Skillcraft
SH Schoeman
HJ Hugo
JL Rautenbach
GR Hovener
A Nell
A Schmulian
AB Rogers
SE Hunter

Numgubane Lodge
N Lemmer

Stellenbosch
A Sprules
KS O Neill
H Steyn
CH Warwick
JT Dunwoody
A Potgieter
GJ Coetzee
SJ Grobbelaar
J Du Plooy
R Achmat
GJ Van Zyl
A Mitev
CT Burrows
ML Sigonyela
LC Visser
 
Weber
R Badsha
NJ Fourie
H Van Der Wal

PVR
The View JH Burger
U De Jager
CE Spargo
Z Victor
M Minnaar

Boston
A Raubenheimer
K Moses
KF Visser
R Palmieri

Ferrari
P Mngqawa
M Dumont
JL Mackay
WG Ferreira

Paris Hilton
AG Vermaak
HJ Nunes
J Lakay
MP Olivier
GAA Jayes
H Kloppers
EM Morris
BW Meyer
DA Stevens
MA Luyt

Game & Russel Hobbs
J Eksteen

Premium
Caffelux
JF JACOBS
C VAN COLLER
SG JOOSTE
T NAIDOO
MR HEINS
EW TILTMAN
RC EDWARDS
AS AYEYEMI
J MICHELS
A LOUW

Walshire
CF STEYTLER
S AKHALWAYA
M GROENVELD
FE STAMP
MJ POTGIETER
CM NKOSI
H PEARSON
DJ NOORBY
CJ FINLAYSON
H DAYANI
CE SWANEPOEL
AK LEIBWITZ
D DLAMBULO
SG DAYA
MM DIEDERICKS
E STEYN
WP VENTER
S PATEL
G NAUDE
KM ROMAN
NC KHADAMMBI
AL KHAN
AO RAMABULANA
AJ BRITTON
AJA TAYLOR
M LOMBARD
CL ABRAMS
TI SHAI
NE DICKSON
JE MACHEDI

Scarlet Ribbon
NJH VISSER

Aquilla Horse
CL Coetzee
ME Brooks
 

Related