Forgot Password

 


Register

 

Create your Connect ID

This will allow you to login to all DStv websites & applications




Or
Login using
x

Email Reset

 





Winners Circle 2013
By DStvOnline | Sun, 01 Sep 2013


Congratulations to the following winners to see even more visit the Winner's Circle.

December Winners 2013


Premium
Sivana
Da Parrish
Ms Leo
The View
Niels Burlage
Ae Gertenbach
Ac Strydom
Gr Clarke
A Moodley
Cj Snyman
A Wessels

Poliform
Mm Van Heerden

Safilo
T De Ridder
Sn Dunford
T Motolla
K Pillay
Gk Miller
Ga Weiss
Bm Savage
Ts Mokwena
Sn Simons
Zs Jogee
C Murray
Fc Koen
Ie Machedi
A Van Der Walt
R Hiscock

Jonathan D
Dn Hayden
Ba Ainsworth
Da Nortje
W Von Molendorf
Lzrtw Rudman
I Kearns
J Skhosana
Mj Jacobs
Sa Swart
R Ebrahim
M Naidoo
J Shivambu
M Tizirai
G R Grant
R Bagwandin
He Pieterse
Lj Henderson
J Harmse
J Asalan
Hc Oosthuizen

PVR
Alcohol Killer
A Palombo

Stihl
R Welch
D Woods
Gf Olivier
Sa Ntobela

We Chat / Samsung
Hv Amijee
Rj Van Heerden
A Arumugam
Pj Krog

Tiger Tiger
Id Schutte
Iom Laros
Pn Khoza
A E Kujane
Ak Booth
D Mclaren
Tp Fourie
M Naidoo
Da Anderton
P Higgo
Ag Ueckermann
Lm Ikin
T G Lekgau

Punctual Payment

Premier Hotels
Mn Bunting
Nm Padayachee
A Campher
Ao Rumble
N Van Der Westhuizen
Miss Black
S Chetty
D Mati
Pk Niekerk
Cj Bester
Lb Lukhozi
C Kritzinger
L Dicken
T Naidoo
Da Duffy
R Human
Sd Mabunda
Js Morland
C Barrett
Ns Matshaka
Mv Drummond

Aeg
Rb Arends
Rp Du Toit

Nwj
Jm Msiza
A Prinsloo
Gp Roebuck

Tempur Pillow
Tanya Marcia Kinsman
Al Hanly
Pw Purdon
S C Msezane
P Moodley
T Hansen
Bd Herberg
N Khan
Sp Reddy
F Fanti
Wc Oosthuizen
Zc Meyer
P Strydom
Bg Wells
St Van Blerk
Jd Beddie
E Gillbanks
S S Shariff
C Mackenzie
Br Van Niekerk
Bp Barkhuizen
J Wesley
M B Louw
Lm Greeff
K D Robinson
Ms Mc Keen

Go Green
Umlani
De Hurn
Ga Peacock
Mk Townsend
Oj Henning

Green Your Building
Ls Payne
Pl Bartlett
N Naidoo

Schneider
C Afrika
Vl Bolgann
Ze Mcdonald
Jm Nagle
Tj Dlamini
Ms Yunus
F Granville
D F Jacobsz
Jg Van Tonder
As Ayeyemi
Kd Kleinhans
E Mengoae
V Sekobi
L Muruvan
Am Storm
Ma Mcnamara
R Du Preez
R Naidoo
I Lombard
Rj Masterton

Growing Paper
C H Dreyer
Z Arend
G Wehr
G Boot
F Naidoo
T Reinhardt
J Osler
Sr James
Lv Sayce
Ts Jewaskiewitz
Jjm Labotski
Dm Finlay
Cf Human
M Ridley
Wa Benn
M Berelowitz
N Georges
Sm Willemse
R Moodley
D Mostert
Ea Saayman
Ra Geldenhuis
P Marais
Jm Bennett
L Zinyuke

De Bruyn
D Rathnam
Gd Roos
Cb Klopper
E Land
P Du Toit

My SA
Aha Hotels
S Noble
Am Chantler
Gl Gobey
Rt Redelinghuys
J Moodley
Vmg Oliver
R Botha
C Lund
C Smith

Karongwe
T Manuel
M Singh
Ds Bracher
Kj Griffiths
Ml Jagger

Villa Moyal
A Trimmel
Jc Carstens
G Nadar
Ae Du Plessis

November 2013 Winners




Jetavator
B Mcaky

Intec Bursary
L Smit
Gb Smorenburg
A O Jimoh
A Barclay
B Wright
Msi Patel
E Majiet
As Strick
L Scholtz
Ln Mpepo

Karongwe
Nl Bevis
I Nefdt
Hj Nunes
B Edwards
L Rapuleng

Craddle of Health
WJM MARSHALL
PE VAN ASWEGEN
H G LAW
H MASELA
BC WOOLLEY
E YZELLE
S MHLONGO
LCH MEYER
A CHOTHIA
OF KHARVA
My SA: Lion Park
O Mhlongo
F Dangor
Gv Culpan
T Govender
Lh Van Der Rede
Sj Plumb
S Mcloughlin
Kc Gadd
Mes Turck
DJ Voges

Zulu Waters
A Naidoo
JM Viljoen
Shongololo
SD Khwela

Deals Debit
D Desai
D Coetzee
Ms Williams
H Hirschman
H Janse Van Vuuren
L Luyt
Pw Mclean
G Perdikis
V Krog
J Woolf
D Williams
J De Szabo
M Mather
B Lawrenson
S Adno
VG Bray
P Garlick
T Ferreira
H Tyson
B Mc Donald
LF Pereira
GM Rice
Po Goldhawk
J Walker
L Wilsenach
H Laubscher
D Shipley
AJ Maxwell
T Maitland
A Motau
Hands on retreat
K Jones
Pal Van Zyjl
Fa Jones
J Mcildowie
Dh Wilson
D Cohen
M Croucamp
GS Taylor
HJ Potgieter
MD Joshua

Soil Organics
HB LEVINE
DG HABANA
TP JANSE VAN RENSBURG
SC ANTONIO
AJ MILTON
R LEONG
S CHALMERS
AV KHAMBULE
C PARSHOTAM
D JONATHAN

Snappy Chef
D W ALEXANDER
PC WIESE
GJJ ALBERTSE
D GOVENDER
RT NADASEN
M POTGIETER
PJJ WOOLDRIDGE
GP FLACK
JC HARTNICK
L PUTYE


October 2013 Winners



Punctual Payment Winners

Husky
M Sibanda
I Karolia

Candy
Tm Collinette
C.M Van Emmenes
Gsp Shabangu
M Crepikos
A Prinsloo
Jl Human
Da Ingram
R Ramjee
Mj Oesch
Dt John
Ar Ramdeen

Griffiths
DJ Kruger
M Sunkur

Four Cousins
Dj Kruger
Dk Ramiah
Jvf Carvalho
Tm Thinane
Em Mackenzie
L Govender
Dw Pancoust
Ri Mofokeng
Lj Cranston
Ub Bhowan
H Parshotam
Bn Van Zijl
Jc Van Der Westhuizen
Lm Neethling
O Padayachee
Eh Venter
Cd Steenkamp
Ne Mthethwa
K Sehlako
M Inglesby
Jm Kgotsi
C Mcallister
Pm Rohrreck
X Magula
Mp Williams
G Britz
Nj Bronkhorst
D Ganas
L Moodley
Nh Scott

PVR Winners

Defy
Fjw Kensley
A Clarke

Morrels
D Olivier
R Ebrahim
L J Bailey
D Jordaan
D Van Der Rijst
Tj Van Der Westhuizen
Cm Alcock
Cb Pretorius
R Strydom
Lam Van Den Heever
T Van Der Hoek
D M Moller
Z Razack
S Govender
C Smith
E Campbell
Sa Musk
K Govender
Ccd Braudo

Casserra
Cm Mc Condochie
D Oosthuizen
E Zacharie
M Pillay
Elf Kemper
N Krumm
S Sharp
Ms Visser
Pw Ruthenberg
Gg Dolphin

Sivana
AG Timmerman
Sonja Scheepers

JHB Culinary
CZ Walters DH Cooks

Go Green Winners

Mmathibedi
CA Klopper
Tl Sibeko
KA Boyce
JWG Jonker
C Struwig
HB Van Der Walt
Y Chu
CP Wallace
R Moss
C Bada
HC De Jongh
L PJ Meek
GA Maree
D Nandkumar
L Mehtar
A Dinardo
SA Esterhuyzen
JG Daniels
JW De Villiers
EA Silk
M Scott
KS Young
J Tshezi
NG Mudau
J F Jordaan
R Kathawaroo
S Parseramen
K Henriksen
N Bucki
D Milo
J Steenkamp
L Laing
Sa Whiley
Wr Smith
S Moodley
La Mutch
Rm Odendaal
E Badenhorst
Mdc Buchanan
I Moodley
E Govender
Ie Patel
M Mothilal
L Truter
MM Mokoena
KD Anderson
RS Ledoaba

Soil Organics
HD Levine
DG Habana
TP Janse Van Rensburg
SC Antonio
AJ Milton
R Leong
S Chalmers
AV Khambule
C Parshotam
D Jonathan

Snappy Chef
D W Alexander
PC Wiese
GJJ Albertse
D Govender
RT Nadasen
M Potgieter
PJJ Wooldridge
GP Flack
JC Hartnick
L Putye

Premium Winners
Loads of Living
PH Magatho
M Tshabalala
L Africa


Premium Winners
BRIGGS
C KOTZE
A HATTINGH
HW FORD
M MASE

African Backbone
F PEHLIVAN

Thula Thula
P JOYCE
R MEYER

Oztrail
M O MASOBHO
T HAVENGA
V PATHER

Big 5
MA CRICHTON
J STRYDOM
BWS EADIE


PVR
Tradecounter
WAF PLOTZ
LC MOOS

RACO
SP BUISRKI
WP VAN DER NEIJBEN
AJ MC CALL
SM BLIGNOLT
W NEL
J J KOEKEMOER
CJ BENCE

HITACHI
SR JONSSON
MT THAMANE
L SCHNEHAGE
JI LEVIN
EG BREDELL
DP VAN ZYL
MJ SMUTS

GEDORE
GH HOINKIS
V SUKHNANDAN
TD VAN DER NEST
DM FOURIE

MAT-PRO
CM WIENAND
F OSMAN
TG MAGRATH
D CORNELIUS
JW SMITH
LE BARNES
CE PETZER
JMH ROGERS
LL SCOTT


Go GREEN

Beautiful Earth
V BROWN
J BORAIN
NB NGOBENI
MC RADEBE
CJ HIN
YM KAKA
AJP PIENAAR
R PRETORIUS
DA SCHREUDER
MM FUHRI
DR WYNGAARD
DP ABBOT
L VAN TONDER
SC ULUDAG
KM DAVIDS

Glad & Weber
EM WATSON
PD TIMMS
K MARI
I VAN EEDEN
LL KEEL
FD ISHEROOD
SNH SASLONKA
KE PHILLIPS
P PRINSLOO
D VENTER

All FOR YOU
Electic

AS NGXITHO
Humex
AS NGXITHO
J THANYANI
P UGBOBUAKU
S E DIGOAMAJE
XJR SCHEFFERS
GN SHANGE
BW RIXANA
FE SISHUBA
WL WHITE
SL MEDER
MMCP ROBERTS
RV VAN LOGGERENBERG
BS HOBE
NP MTHALANE
P MURUGAN
TJ MOHLALA
W MACHAKA
AJ VAN DER VYVER
NEV BAKER
M MOCHABELA
JS JOHAAR
S KHALEK
SN SITHOLE
Y SCHUTTE
D M MELLO
ZH KUNENE
NC QUPE
D NAIDOO
R SAMSODIEN
P OLIVIER

Sunpac
AS NGXITHO
H CUPIDO
P SITHOLE
Z MBATHA
J hamel
E Mengoae
D HUTTON
N Ferreira
C Kohnle
M Naidoo
E dutoit
S chetty
H Carter
P Mahlangu
M Tonkin
P Beziek
L Grundy
E Nissen
P van Coller
T Moolman
S Mota
J Daniels
J Greeff

Yale
AS NGXITHO
Molahlehi Robert
Cynthia

Excellular AS NGXITHO
C Sykes
D NAIDOO
C Pretorius
C Ludeke
F Rahmtoola
C Hin
A Esterhuyse
L Efron
R Strohmenger
Y Nyoni
E George
D Motuba
N Butler
P van Lonkhuyzen
R Symes



September 2013 Winners



Premium Order Winners
Powerhorse & cable RG RODWAY
UHJ GRIMSEHL
CJ BOTHA
PD GOSSOW
IS KHANYILE
F LESCH
PP MADIKIZELA
C KOEKEMOER
M NAIDOO
MC WILSON
M KHOZA
GE SCHAMBOUA
DM BOONZAIER
VVM KWINDA
MP LETSOALO
AJ CULLUM
A KALLIES
B VAN DER WESTUIZEN
RJ DEWITT
B MPIWA
CP KOK
GM INGRAM
L THERON
F J BEUKES
MG KOROPE
DP MULLER
SJ VENTER
DJ VAN DER MERWE


WE CHAT
A STRYDOM
PS KERATETSE
CJ GROBBELAAR
GC HEYDENRYCH
VS ALBERTS
N KARA
M VAN ASWEGEN
GJ JORDAAN
A CORNEELSENv MM MOETI
PR BOOYSEN
A SEEDAT
SW MOKOENA
SJ MKHIZE
TM MOHOJE

Snappy Chef
U FREITAG
KA O'CONMOR
PA NGWENYA
M ALBERTS
SR DE KOKER
D BASTOS
FN MOSALA
CS STOLS
HR MOGONGOA
S ROBERTSON
PJ MAHLANGU
W J L SPIRES
S THOMPSON
LA SNYMAN

Acquila killer
J LIEBENBERG
ST WILD
FEE VAN OOSTEN

Schneider
N V NKOSI
L NGUBENI

PVR Winners
DEFY SCW SPARK
C VAN BILJON

NOMINATIONS
V DORSAMY
BM SOLOMONS
A LAWRENCE
SK TSHITLO
JT MYBURGH
SJ PIENAAR
JJ ROSKELL
AC HEYNS
CG BEYER
L MALELEKA

ALCOHOL KILLER
F HOOSAIN

SANSU
OW HOOFT

Punctual Payments
Grand Prize Winner
OH KRUGER

PIBULL
OH KRUGER
PD GINGQI
N NAIDOO
JL BENTING
S M NHLABATHIv V MOLATEv CR PITTS
L E BRANDON
A WILSON
H ADAMS

ECLIPSE
OH KRUGER
P JOEMAT
SC NIEMAND

POOLMAID
OH KRUGER
JD MASOKWANE
KC DAVIDS
JK MORIPE

CADAC
OH KRUGER
F PHIRI
EN CHILOANE
M DU TOIT
P SINGH
S SOOKOOv TE MOGOALE
L G ICHUPETSANG
AP LOURENS
V NEL

HUNTER DOUGLAS
OH KRUGER
N LANCASTER
A POTGIETER

CAR WINNERS

DR TJ Gololo from Limpopo – VW Polo Winner
Mrs E Van Heerden from Bloemfontein – VW Polo Winner
Mr PA Volschenk from Johannesburg – GTI Golf 7 winner
DStv / Emerald Casino Celine Dion Vegas Competition Winner
ED MALAZA



August 2013 Winners



Win a Trip to Finland - Premium Winter Vibe:
Mr Coenraad Jacobus Smith

Debit Order
The View
D COLEMAN
AD METHVEN
LA DUNN
DL DIPPENAAR
D VAN LOGGERENBERG
AF VAN DER MERWE
N VUMENJANI

PHILLIPS
DD BANKS
EM OLKERS
GC FYNN
NS KOPE

HP
PC SMITH
RM MAMOBOLO
PM ROLLS
LE NDLOVU

SOLAL
T JONES
J LEWIES
G CLINGEN
H BESTER
MM NAIDOO
JA MATHER
RP MILLS
EN BOTHMA
CC SMITH
T MORGAN
MC BURKERT
LRC SURBER
H SIMPSON
B KOEN
IC GOSLETT
B SNYMAN
SJ ERASMUS
Z LALAMANI
B MATHIBE
MB RAMABULANA
CN MARTIN
S SNYDERS
TD MBOVI
PJ PHAROE
TP SHABANGU
CG CATEN
SA SWEET
MJ HAWKES
W LOUW
ES VAN NIEKERK
TT SNELL
SE MFUMBATHA
LD SENEKAL
E JACKSON
MN SMITH

RESTONIC
PN NTSHIZA
R RAPHIRI
T E STEYN
W KRUGER
HC PIETERSE
RP MATHIBEDI
CM ERASMUS
LP MOELETSI
L ELSv G ROUX

Punctual Payments
Crystal Creations
JA WILLIAMS
J DHLAMINI
S NORVAL
W LOTTER
K VOYSEY
V FUTO
IR SINGH
LC COETZER
I KONING
SW SHIELDS

Elie Saab
T KNIGHT
M RAMPERSADH
NF SIBIYA
NC ADAMS
L NOTHNAGEL
GH OLSEN
Y MAKHOHLISO
TW RAMOROKA
PG TROLLOPE
ZM MSUMZA
PM MONGALE
JE COX
CD DURANDT
N NJOKO

Organic Root
S BORNMAN
RS VAN ZYL
W MEYER
NM CLOETE
NP NETSHIDZIVHE
DJ CALITZ
L KRUGER
W SHARPE
RS CAMPBELL
MOUNT EVEREST
IJ CLARE

PVR
Paraflex JA CAIN
PJ MULCAHY

WLH
ER TOMMY

Elite Appliances
DT PILLAY
NM BAUER
SOBA
L HARMSE
SL MAKHUVHA
DJ WILLIS
D RIGBY
FC VAN BILJON
NG ZIQUBU
MW SOLE
EB DE VILLIERS
PH SMIT
MA MALULEKA
V NAICKER
P MULIBANA
Z NTSUNTSHA
DAVY MOODLEY
HM COERTZEN
G DAVIDS
KM METHLEY
V NAIDOO
HA MUNRO
JB LEIGHTON

H20
MS RICHEAN

Mangwanani
D STRYDOM
BR GODWIN
S MLANGENI
H NARAN
C A DELL
MS PULE
JR SERFONTEIN
P PERKINS
KP FRANK
AH CARTER
JJ NEL
L. SIPAMLA
NM KGANAKGA
K MPUNGOSE


July 2013 Winners:


Super Rugby HD PVR Upgrade Winner:
Trip to New Zealand with 3 mates
Mr. MW. Guldenpfenning

PVR Winners
Tempur
X MABASO

Thomas Sabo
I PRINSLOO
AD GRACE
T GOVENDER
MT ZONDI
DS MAHONGA
S PIETER
CJ HULME
HA HOLLARD
GS GABRIELS
PA WILSON
C DU TOIT
WN NEL
C KOTZE
RHYS FOSTER
U.W ANDRIES
RO GANGERDINE
L J BOTHA
M WONG

Sinotec
MJH STOLTZ
DG PILLAY
PA STRYDOM
U LALLA
J BENADE
SP DODD
M T BESTER
GJ VENTER
K L GARTHWAITE


Glad - Top Places
RR BOSHOFF
W SLABBERT
C ROWE
JJ DE CASTRO
ND THORPE
AG BERGH
CW ANDERSON

Yale
MA ADRIAANSE
R PATHER
D DRODSKIE
DC MOOLMAN
J PORTER
JF KOEN
ME MOKOENA
Debit Order Winners
American Swiss
PB KAPSALIS
MR SIKHONDE
K BITTKAU

exCellular
C STEVENS
C DE MARCHI PIERCY
M KLINGENBERG
G GERBER
XH TOM
CB MAKWAKWA
PHG SCHEEPERS
TM SKHOSANA

Godore Tools
L HEAN
A LOTRIET
HJ VAN ZYL
S KERR

Snappy Chef
C Mansfield
DJ STRYDOM
FJ DUTOIT
BA MAHOMED
H VORSTER
F H PITCHFORD
R NAIDOO
BJ PATTERSON
E VAN LOGGERENBERG
CB DOMONEY
LM LINDEN
M LINDERS
MC DANIELS
JHJ VAN DYK
BL MCCOOK
DC WATSON
JM VAN DER MERWE
DM TSHOAGONG
SA RASS
P TRANTER

Aquila
ST DLAMINI
LJ DEWRANCE
Z KHOZA
Punctual Payment Winners
Grand Prize Winner
I MACLEAN

Runner Up Winner
DC MOTSOKO

BARRY HILTON WINNERS
Grand Prize Winner
PO MAZIBUKO

Runners Up Winners
H MONNAKGOTLA
R AREFF
D DICKERSON
E POOLE
P GOVETTO
D NAIDOO
P SCHOLTZ
R MENTOR
OB MONNYE
R YOUNG
G REID
C WAELKENS
A DUKHI
I MOELETSI
D KALIL
C BARNARD
D HUTTON
R LOTTER
M ERLEMANN
R PRETORIUS
M CHETTY
R DREW
T HOOVER
O JULIUS
S SWANNEPOEL
J JANSE VAN RENSBURG
MD MAUTJANA
VK MATIBIDI
MCMATOS
PJ DANIELS
L OSHEA
D BOSCH
L ROBINSON
J MUSI
E JANSEN VAN VUUREN
B PHASIWE
T MOTSHEGOA
Y EDWARDS
R JENSEN
R NAIDOO
S SOMUR
Z MAKWAKWA
N SANA
S NGUBENI
L BEARD
T SEGOKODI
R RISI
T PANGANAYI
M TOLO
S SHARP
K VAN WYK
K LEO
D MHLOPHE
M MARIAN
S NCUBE
S RAMPERSAD
S TARIN
S VAN TONDER

Robertsons Wine Valley
JA VAN BRAKEL
D SOORYALALL
JM RAMPOU
S GOVENDER
N MAGWAZA
D SHARP
PJ VAN NIEKERK
R YEARN
RR WILKIE
PJ MOORE
WR DAWSON
SNW KARSTEN
PS ROY CHOUDHURY
BR PALMER
M FOURIE
EM POTGIETER
C DU BRUYN
W CHEMBIAH
B JAMES
CW KROUKAMP
M NAICKER
OLGA COLYVAS
NE SARLIE
A ERUSAN
PWA CLAASSENS
S MGIJIMA
NP MABOEE
CL MORRIS
JH HEUNIS
TJ GONGA
JC BOUWER
S WILLIAMS
M LUBISI
T MUTHAMBI
RV FRANKLIN
CJ VAN DER WALT
D ROOTHMAN
S PHIRI
ME TRUTER
OR MAFOYANE
DH BROWN
J CHANDM
AV SMITH
NS HIRA
DI MALEMBE
AL BENJAMIN
N MTEMBU
PJ COCK
CP HITEN
JC JOSE


June 2013 Winners


Debit Order Top Gear competition
1st Place Grand Prize - Mercedes Benz Giveaway
MC Sepeng:

2nd Place - Pro Driver Competition
SE Ngwira

3rd Prize - Travel Package
M Lues
Z Joynt
SB Mampe

Runners Up
AC Motley
PB Beeharelal
M Zulu
MZ Sima
NS Shrosbree
PN Mngwanga
TI Buthalezi
LW Wood
EW Millington
ZC Sibisi

PVR WINNERS
Grand Prize Winner
FE TILLY

Runners Up
L GOVENDER
RT NADASEN
FE TILLY
WD PRICE
M DICKENS
MG VAN RENEN
CM DU PLESSIS
CJ WASSERFALL
MN WEBB
F MARTIN
DF DE JAGER
T NAIDOO
DM LANGTON
CA MINNIE
PJ CORDERY
BH NORMAN
MM MASOBE
JA VAN DEVENTER
DSA HAYWARD
A Q AJAM
KA MAJOLA
SP PICKSTOCK
S CHALMERS
D PATHER
FJ VAN EEDEN
S KOU
BK KNOTT
KJ POOVAN
G.A ROODE
A KAUCHALI
A PERILS
L CLEM
SE POHL
MB GEORGE
P WIBORG
JJ OLIVIER
SL RICCIARDI
H OOSTHUIZEN
PJ JANZEN
CL TERBLANCHE
MDF QUINTA
MV RUGANI
J A THWAITES
AL MILBURN
D MOODLEY
G JOUBERT
ID MILNER
DJ VISSER
R J LOW
AMC PRINSLOO
RG CALVERT
W FREI
GV BOARDMAN
M VENTER
G H PORTER
T CHETTY
PA ABRAMS
A ALEXANDER
AL SMITH
CW HART
LRP DALY
N WILLIAMS
S SEWLALL
CM SEFTEL
ME SHIRLEY
K MOHAN
C STEWART
R ERASMUS
MBB MOSEBI
GM SOLOMONS
LJ MABIDIKAMA
JF STOLTZ
JJ HEWER
H DULLABH
N VROOM
D BREEDT
S Ramkhelawan
T Motolla
T Meredith
DW February
E Miszka
U Ndubuisi

DEBIT ORDER WINNERS
Grand Prize Winner
RS PISTORIUS

Runners Up
M CLOETE
JR ISAACS
AM NAMBA
RP NAIDOO
EL MULAUDZI
JJ ENGELBRECHT
MT TSIHSIKULE
C DU TOIT
R SINGH-FERREIRA
P MOODLEY
J DU PREEZ
R TOMSU
K GROSS
IK NSIBANDE
N MAKWELA

MORE FOR YOU WINNERS

Jean-Paul Gaultier
D GOVENDER
G EVANS
TC ZAAIMAN
JA JEFFREY
A M GOLDMAN
JC LOMBARD
JN BENNY
C GEYSER
SZ MBALI
WP HAMMAN
SB DLADLA
L SPIRES
RM MOLEFE
L RATTLE
EM BOGATSU
KB LEBEA
J GOVINDASAMY
A RAS
CM MALULEKA
E VORSTER
C ANDREWS
KS SEKWATI
R SPRINGOLO
H J JACOBS
L GOVENDER
TG SINCLAIR
IU SOOSIWALA
JB SCHOEMAN
NA BLOM
W R DU PREEZ
J BENEKE
GC JANSE VAN RENSBURG

Zest
EA GOPPER
QM MTSHALI

Karongwe
SJ VAN DER MERWE
G WEISS
K TSOANYANE

Weber
F WAHAB
JA GREYLING
R KANNEMERYER
VMX SHANGE
R MOLDENHAUER
AP CLEARY
THC DE KLERK
L GOWER
MS SHAIK
DZ LE ROUX
WJ HAYWOOD
L GOUNDEN
J LANGENHOVEN
AJ STRAMPE
GG WALKER
CF OOSTHUISEN
RE JORDAN
BP BARKHUIZEN
M DANIELS
R TOMSU

Longspan
CK MOLWANTWA


May 2013 Winners


PVR WINNERS
FML Gouveia
B Jooste
C P Almeida
DA Smith
MM Atkinson
AM Stewart
L Mohr
JJN Van Zyl
JT Mhlongo
MC Parry
DS McLennan
JP Coetzee
J Leibach
KC Craig
T Montgomery
DK De Jager
R Groenewald
KI Motimele
RL Nengwanani
FH Van Der Merwe
CW Hawley
R Schoeman
LN Mphofela
WJ Pooler
FJ De Jager
JA Erasmus
GE Thomas
AF Le Roux
A Louw
S Mushwana
EW Grobler
WR Kline
VN Xisinanyana
DJ Metcalf
HA Vorster
LR Swartz
L Laing
MR Sebola
C Bohlmann
C Richards
M Rowley
SE Turnbridge

WIN BIG
CM MANSFIELD
WG VAN WYK
L BARNARD
O E OPPERMAN
TJ GOULD
T KLOPPER
E YZELLE
DO RUSSELL
B VAN RENSBURG
R MVUWU
A EWAN
R BROWN
D PILLAY
L VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
AH VAWDA
R LEONG

HR SERENATA
G MAHUMA
AJHG VAN MEGEN
BJ FAUGHT
B NOBLE
SA CROKE
NJA GOOSEN
CR GREEN
CA FLEE
CD GALLOWAY
C BESTER
LP HLATSHWAYO
YD MGIBA
MJ MAIMANE
MH KULSEN
ND GELDENHUYS
CJ REITSTEIN
PT MATLOA
J MARTIN
MC CAMPBELL
IM SEGOLELA
Y GOVENDER
TN BARNES
RE PADAYACHEE
SR PICKERING
T LOOTS
PS DYER
DW BIRD
A MOONSAMY
RJ ANDREWS
Q FORTUNE
R ISAACS
L MARRIOTT
JC LOMBARD

Debit Order Winners
AP Mhethwa
AJ Sinclair
MS Mathea
C Monkw
A Dunn
PNJ Nel
AJ Human
M Van Wyk
EE Carelse
EJ Lubcker
C Heuer
PJ Haaroff
EK Lesch
AM Yelland
ML Tose
DA Stapleton
MM Bayana
CJ Geldenhuis
M Botha
MC Botha
AD Nyakani
S May
BE Kgosimotho
JL Van Der Vyfer
GJ Van Heerden
RK Govender
T Nemaangani
RCBruce
JP Mowbray
GP Spinner
NM Sebola
AH De Klerk
GLM Collet Serret
WJ Stricker
R Daniel
GB Hlatshwayo
RW Van Deventer
GW Jonsson
SN Pepper
PJJ Kukkuk
NS Jele
M Vundisa
JMM Maphosa
PJ Kotze
VN Dladla
MC Labuschagne
TI Marlin
T.S Mogapi
EB Marias
ET Thipa
J Ndlovu
A Grau
MF Saloojee
R Kelly
AM Du Plessis
PG Joubert
AB Koya
BP Sibiya
SJ Van der Westhuizen
NM Chiliza
LJ Butcher

April 2013 Winners


BIG COMPS
LH Kinnes
NDP Christiansen
DA Coetzee
F Mtwana
MD Brown
GA Holman
A Moodle
MS Myers
NJ Henry
E Nortje
MS Louw
R Cook
GJ Louw
AM Bosset
ND Muller
DJH Mitchell
R Naidoo
M Mase
ZM Gamede
M Redelinghuys
ND Long
CCD Braudo
A Benjamine
C Hendricks
J Waddicor
CM McLaren
H Bhandari
AJA Andrade
AN Soloman
L Kinleyside
MV Smit
P Mpofu
DJ Van Drunick
PA Welgemoed
G Smith
N Maharaj
J Brittow
EA Van Der Vindt
AB Mocke
C Woudberg
AG Collins
M Thoimpson
JM Els
E Marshall
R Bagwandin
DA Hazell
I Ross
BK Mpanza
NK Hermans
HJ Stander
MA McConville
K Richter
PF Snyman
TL Madau
M Kemp
AL Strydom
C Labuschagne
MG Maema
MS Zwane
CJ De Jager
H Daya
JH Van Eyk
MD Josephs
DG Odendaal
B Boodhram
M Kunneke
JHW Van Den Munckhof
SM Smith
SMF Du Preez
M Naidoo
WA Shoko
RT Nhondova
BC Fortune
LP Gwabeni
R Moore-Boyle
JA Greeff
WPO Smit
D Bhana
HP Botha
K Makhanane
KE Setho

MOTHER'S DAY / KITCKEN MAKEOVER
Grand Prize Winner
PT Mkhanda

Runners Up
RE Long
EMC McArthur
IV Martin
KA Letsoara
DL Mosito
AS Bidla
B Choat
SC Martin
JM Scholtz
GAR Houston
R Meiring
V Smale

J Du Plessis
K Jones
DJ Le Grange

WIN IT ALL
Grand Prize Winner
S Murugasen

Runners Up

CJ Nel
S Tolstrup
SPL Gordon
LM Danisa
G Potgieter
A Badenhorst
M Main Baillie
CF Harris
MC Lubbe
FJ Geyser
MM Van Der Walt
PN Magwaza
K Mokhampanyane
AE Bridges
N Mbelengwa
D Mason

Debit Order - "Miss Nothing. Win Everything" Competition

Grand Prize Winner
SA Meskanen

2nd Prize Winner
FH Wahab

3rd Prize Winner
TD Morudu

Runner's Up
T J Mamaile
C Makwera
PS Van Niekerk
PF Malemole
J Awvince
IE Wessels
JP Kitto
MV Netshzivhani
LJ Semenya
KE Mompati
N G Mahlangu
VP Makhabane
H Roy
MJ Molete
DM Bentley

March 2013 Winners


Cedar Paint - Roof Makeover
K Singh
D A Craye
J Holmes
T C Netshivhera
S Neimann

Nominations Bracelets
MG Dupavillion
VC Yeendall
S Van Rooyen
G R Grant
M Steyn
PS Wimborne
B I Mac Donald
NA Young
S Bradish
JJ De Beer
SF Da Costa
BJ Salvage
ME Mohomi
A Havenga
DA Daniels
I Nel
CJ Collins
D W Coetzee
J M Lotter
J Crawford

AEG Hamper
RA Geldenhuis
P Kisten

Jonway 2 Stroke Kid Bike
WD Ngobeni
E Burger
DC Mason
D Agostini
F Madungandaba
P Spies
JM Ratabane
RJ Willcox
T Norris
CJD Bruwer
A Appollis
J Shivambu
R Achmat
K Livermore
JD Beddie
K Marshall
A Sewnath
CP Young
G Dippenaar
GK McNear
CH De Ridder
C Webster
R Govender
AM Hofmeyer
R Vorster
M Rooplal
AG Venter
P Van Heerden
A A Wienand
W Erradu
Win It All
Grand Prize Winner
M Stirk

Win It All - Runners Up
GF Kotze
SD Lehloenya
W Du Toit
PJ Kitshoff
K Naidoo
GJ Haslam
M Van Wyk
J Prins
PD Van Der Westhuizen
NL Voko
M Lubbe
SR Le Fleur
B.J Van Der Heewer
FM Mthimkhulu
BP Mthombeni
M Wandewalt
M Struis
CJ Beukes
MF Bekker
R Pillay
M Govender
S Mohammed
JS Meyer
M Lombard
ASV Levens
MP Diphikwe
HJ Steyn
A Kriel
AFC Folscher
GF Bruyns



February 2013 Winners


Cadbury & The View
GF Grantham
GJP Coetzer
S Glock
TME Phele
A Coetzee
JC Le Roux
T Munisamy
IT Thompson
LJ Wilkens
J Le Roux

Hairtech
F Turkstra
EJW Hailstone
C Cruz
PR Bronkhorst
WP Du Plessis
TC Fisher
JP Lind
XT Murugan
J D Luther
R A Sileno

Mangwanani Spa & Glad Wrap
A Francis
J Chapman
JB Robertson
J Kilian
E Copeling
D Andrews
S Allan
IJ Venter
KT Parumal
RE Beudeker
KN Khumalo
M Stubbs
LI Jayne
N Naidoo
R Bosch
SA Noble
NB Carr
N Fourie
JC Levin
J Venter
EJ Stupart
BJ Long
S Cumlasagasen
J Steyl
VA Elms
MF Baar
AJ Leurs
JN Reddy
R Van Onselen
S De Witt
N Bhagwandin
RB Sylvester
S Munoo
TM Mogodiri
W Selbach
CM Strydom
D Sargent
FB Abrahams
LA Bezuidenhout
KJ GRIFFITHS

Motani
JMT Gorewang
MB Nethononda
EE De Villiers
JL Kok
P Karikoga
D Keller
DW Lawson
T L Gouws
SW Steyn
EA Walter
Z Kathrada
A Ferreira
F W Du Plessis
Valentines Day Makeover
Grand Prize Winner
L Maritz

Runners Up
S Van Der Merwe
B Matshika
NV Lingela
C Geeringh
M Botha
E Bogoshi
R Mbane
N Subramany
AE Preston
MM Diedericks
E Powell
DD Norkie
NJ Bragg
L Shumba
GS Bester
S Engelbrecht
CC Booysen
JM Sebati
K Carstens
KI Naicker
CJ Swart
K Barnarl
R Van Huyssteen
AW Van Kan
L Lunn
S Rajah
TC McPherson
A Paul
JL Petersen
MR Khan
PA White
KM Suping
BC Spolander
M Mulder
H Hoosen

Win It All - February
Grand Prize Winer
DJ Strydom

Win It All Runners Up - February
Z Deers
GE Herbert
A Gouws
SJR McGregor
N Brews-Sammons

Tempur
M A Sampson
N Meyer
HM Sacho

January 2013 Winners

Beame-e Winners
SE Ntuli
A Yeadon
MJS Pieterse
SG Mileham
A Makumese

Beam-e System 3-year subscription winners
A DE Boer
JDJ Van Wyk
GM Ciorovich
P Phillips
TS Ndlovu
JD Bagley
AB Huber
JE Markgraaff
RK Hainess
AD Forbes

Upgrade and WIN: Austria trip
AC Rinkwest
N Larangeira
J Borrageiro
DFA Van Tonder
C De Lange
AG Ball
GAN Luphoko
AJ Mahlangu
Mlungiso Buthelezi
Johannes Rust

January Makeover Grand Prize Winner
D Everts

Extreme Boot Camp Winners
L Breedt
Y Do Pinheiro
I Tallie
RJ Van Straanten
CTL Louw
AJ Jager
GW Kraut
R Moore
S Munuhur
ZL Bohr
CB Arends
C Janse
L Dube
B Pullock
CM Engelbrecht
JME Fraser
N Lala
SC Setshedi
M Moses

Smokenders
JC Smith
NR Winter
EL Koekemoer
J Van Staden
T Carelse
CF Allie
LR Ndou
N Nene
TD Williams
SP Reddy
RJR Reed
MM Mailula
S Schroeder
AB Tafur Costello
KK Ramfol
T Murugan
P Govindasamy
REB Hoaten
SM Sam

Gym Bunny and Slimbetty
LN Katzen
S Tarin
MD Nefdt
C Evah
JG Peterson
LJ De Kock
SA Werner
JG Daniels
TM January
JP Garfield
N Mimnaar
SJ Lea
G Baise
IJ Nel
RT Feltman
R Bell
ZM Tinto
D Govender
TT Bosilong

Planet Fitness
SS Malan
S Patel
GJ Van Den Houten
MJ Kaizer
M Campell
L Abrahams
HA Swart
K Van Es
MS Halim
E Bonner
R Steven
BV Vena
NG Kruger
B Magerman
JM Chiat
M Skuja
M Vosloo
NM Rashid
NB Sher-Ally
F Shaik
S Thorne
AL Gibson
JS Cornelson
RC Lemos
R Pienaar
A Nel
S Ndlovu
RA Julyan

The View Winners
CA Du Rand
J Chetty
FK Rukande
PR Mashamaite
CZ Ndlala
JB Day
P Van Rooyen
NM Solomons
JM Dlangamandla
SC Ross

Win with SA Leisure

A Patio Set, Big Jim and Rolux
I Du Pressis
D Wardthen
JW Du Preez
W Steyn
GK Rangata
M Chandler
L Augustyn
MJ Oesch
D Groenewald
CC Coetzer

A Patio Set and Rolux
BE Mtimkhulu
RO Rooy
GJ Joubert
LV Siedle
HC Van Den Heever
RB Arends
ID Matlala
M Samaai
S Coetzee
RC Drew

A Patio Set
GR Knight
T Pather
ML Peattie
JW Van Der Merwe
R Reddy

Transform Your Lounge
IS Phapang
M Dlamini
EA Silk
B Gallant
X Zulu
D Oosthuizen
EY Van Eck

Grand Prize Winner: Win It All
AA Chimbwanda

Niel Joubert and CWA
EG Trumpelmann
CF Herdst
V Dabideen
DM Fraquet
LMG Khumalo
GT Ray
BR Williams
T Moodley
M Thorne
PR Whittaker
CR Pretorius
KT Litheko
A Oliver
D Madube
M Burggraaff
S Boyd
R Ries
CL Klein
KL Johnstone

Glad and Snappy Chef Hamper
GA Rowe
C Roos
D Mostert
R Brickell
R Fraser
V Macnamara
CCS Scheepers
R Samsodien
JH Light
CE Monareng
JH Burger
RM Krause
KD Anderson
MD Motsoane
SM Marks
A Pillai
J Asalan
S Sukdeo
MG Gavin
HB Thwala
E Stokes
AP Charles
A Singh
A Chothia

Puzey and XL Energy
JA Stevens
J Du Toit
I Glutz
MR Mkwanazi

Make a Statement with Thomas Sabo

S Rampaul
K Mekgwe
M Mathaba
S Sanders
D Vincent
R Pretorius
S Saayman
V Alexandrov
A deGoede
R Van Heerden
A Nieman
S Maluka
A Welthagen
G Ungerer
G Moore
K Akoon
HJ Swart
G Walker
JM Mosalisa
Comments 

Shop

  DStv Walka 4.3
DStv Walka 4.3"
(Electronics)
Access mobile TV on the go, anywhere, anytime
Now R369.00
 
DStv Explora
DStv Explora
(Electronics)
The best TV just got better
Now R1899.00